Organigramme

 

Le Personnel

 


 

De Gauche à droite

 

Guillaume GAUDET, Nathalie FERREBEUF, Aurore BURDY (directrice), Elodie LIVIN et Pauline VILLETON

 

 

Liste des délégués SIBRECSA

 

ALLEVARD : BOVICS Yannick

ALLEVARD : MEGRET Christelle

BARRAUX : COURAULT Céline

BARRAUX : WADOUX Jean-Baptiste

CHAPAREILLAN : SOMME Franck

CHAPAREILLAN    : VENTURINI Martine

CRETS EN BELLEDONNE : HERAUD Régis

CRETS EN BELLEDONNE : TRIOT-VANEL Céline

HURTIERES : ROUSSEL Alain

LA BUISSIERE : DUPON Agnès

LA CHAPELLE DU BARD : BELLIN-CROYAT Michel

LE CHEYLAS : DALIBEY Karim

LE CHEYLAS : PLISSON Sébastien

LE HAUT-BREDA : JUTTEN Christian

LE MOUTARET : GUILLUY Alain

PONTCHARRA : BORG Christophe

PONTCHARRA : LARUE Arnaud

SAINT MAXIMIN : CERIA Patrick

ST VINCENT DE MERCUZE : BRELLIER Jean-Paul

ST VINCENT DE MERCUZE : BURDET Gérard

STE MARIE DU MONT : FILLON Jean-Luc

TENCIN : JOUAN Elodie

TENCIN : STEFANI François

THEYS : COLONEL Jean-Paul

THEYS : MILLET Régine

 

 

APREMONT : RAVIER Anne-Sophie

APREMONT : TESSANNE Charlotte

ARBIN : APPRATTI Carlo

ARVILLARD : VIAL Gilles

CHIGNIN : RAVIER Michel

DETRIER : PREVOST Christophe

LA CHAPELLE BLANCHE : OLIVIER Stéphane

LA CHAVANNE : MOUCHOT Jean

LA CROIX DE LA ROCHETTE : MLYNARCZYK Serge

LA TABLE : PERRIN Claudine

LA TRINITE : WILLIAMS Brigitte

LAISSAUD : EXERTIER Pascal

LE BOURGET EN HUILE : DONJON Dominique

LE PONTET : VIGIER Romain

LE VERNEIL : PATTE Marine

LES MOLLETTES    : ROBERT Christophe

MONTMELIAN : GIRARD Marc

MONTMELIAN : SANTAIS Béatrice

MYANS : MATHIEZ Elodie

MYANS : ROSSIGNOL Bernard

PLANAISE : UCAR Olivia

PORTE-DE-SAVOIE : GUILLEMAT Serge

PORTE-DE-SAVOIE : GUILLOT Jean-Marie

PRESLE : BERGER-SABATTEL Jean-Yves

ROTHERENS : JOLY Jean-François

SAINTE HELENE DU LAC : VUAGNOUX Philippe

ST PIERRE DE SOUCY : GRANIER Serge

VALGELON-LA ROCHETTE : VANACKERE Élodie

VALGELON-LA ROCHETTE : GUILLAUME Olivier

VILLARD D'HERY : GENOUX Joël

VILLARD SALLET : GABBANA Fabienne

VILLAROUX : RAFFIN Gilles